Cesionari agreati de paid

Mai jos aveti tabelul cu lista cesionarilor agreati de PAID.

Numar Nume Tip persoana CNP/CUI
1 ACCESS FINANCIAL SERVICES IFN SA PJ 21471094
2 ADMINISTRATIA FONDULUI IMOBILIAR PJ 5110730
3 ADWISERS FINANCIAL IFN SA PJ 35956766
4 AEDIFICIUM BANCA PENTRU LOCUINTE S.A. PJ 16324968
5 AGENTIA DOMENIILOR STATULUI PJ 12708834
6 AGENTIA DOMENIILOR STATULUI PJ 14818116
7 AGENTIA NATIONALA PENTRU LOCUINTE PJ 11795581
8 AGRICOVER CREDIT IFN SA PJ 22940237
9 AGRINVEST CREDIT I.F.N. S.A. PJ 41531140
10 ALIOR BANK SA VARSOVIA - SUCURSALA BUCURESTI PJ 35290497
11 ALIVE CAPITAL SA PJ 31672699
12 ALPHA BANK ROMANIA SA PJ 5062063
13 ASITO KAPITAL SA PJ 10801286
14 ASOCIATIA C.A.R. PRIETENIA - I.F.N. PJ 9608053
15 ASOCIATIA CASA DE AJUTOR RECIPROC CETATE DEVA - C.A.R CETATE DEVA PJ 11358706
16 ASOCIATIA DOOR TO HOME PJ 14714352
17 ASOCIATIA HABITAT FOR HUMANITY COMANESTI-AFJ PJ 16607484
18 ASOCIATIA HABITAT FOR HUMANITY ROMANIA PJ 15391896
19 ASOCIATIA PRIMA DATA ACASA PJ 11898730
20 ATHENAEUM CONSTRUCT SRL PJ 5602554
21 BANCA CENTRALA COOPERATISTA CREDITCOOP PJ 361323
22 BANCA COMERCIALA INTESA SANPAOLO ROMANIA S.A. PJ 8145422
23 BANCA COMERCIALA ROMANA S.A. PJ 361757
24 BANCA COOPERATISTA ALFA TARNAVENI PJ 1246560
25 BANCA COOPERATISTA ALIANTA CLUJ NAPOCA PJ 2888193
26 BANCA COOPERATISTA CAPITAL SUCEAVA PJ 2693507
27 BANCA COOPERATISTA CREDITUL ONESTEAN ONESTI PJ 3591041
28 BANCA COOPERATISTA DACIA ORADEA PJ 3468910
29 BANCA COOPERATISTA DANUBIUS BRAILA PJ 2245538
30 BANCA COOPERATISTA DELTACOOP TULCEA PJ 3431121
31 BANCA COOPERATISTA ECONOMCOOP BACAU PJ 4014700
32 BANCA COOPERATISTA MIHAI VITEAZU CRAIOVA PJ 3985810
33 BANCA COOPERATISTA MIHAI VITEAZUL TARGOVISTE PJ 4278949
34 BANCA COOPERATISTA MURESUL ARAD PJ 1691478
35 BANCA COOPERATISTA PUTNA FOCSANI PJ 5777009
36 BANCA COOPERATISTA VICTORIA BUCURESTI PJ 2623412
37 BANCA ROMANA DE CREDITE SI INVESTITII S.A. PJ 1596646
38 BANCA ROMANEASCA S.A. PJ 4829576
39 BANCA TRANSILVANIA S.A. PJ 5022670
40 BANK OF CHINA (CENTRAL AND EASTERN EUROPE) LIMITED PJ 41819399
41 BANQUE BANORIENT FRANCE S.A. SUCURSALA ROMANIA PJ 22385331
42 BCR BANCA PENTRU LOCUINTE S.A. PJ 23739062
43 BCR SOCIAL FINANCE IFN S.A. PJ 24888275
44 BERGAMOT DEVELOPMENTS SRL PJ 37471856
45 BNP PARIBAS PERSONAL FINANCE S.A. PARIS SUCURSALA PJ 38627806
46 BNP Paribas S.A. Paris Sucursala Bucuresti PJ 37928029
47 BRD - Groupe Societe Generale S.A. PJ 361579
48 BRD SOGELEASE IFN SA PJ 14080565
49 BSC STEFY & COSTY SRL PJ 33628568
50 BT DIRECT IFN S.A. PJ 16036850
51 BT MICROFINANTARE IFN SA PJ 36380482
52 BUSINESS MICROCREDIT IFN S.A. PJ 38761394
53 BUTLERS WALSALL SRL PJ 37624305
54 Banca Cooperatista 8 Martie Codlea PJ 1123397
55 Banca Cooperatista Ajutorul Rm. Valcea PJ 4132780
56 Banca Cooperatista Albina Slatina PJ 1527255
57 Banca Cooperatista Antic Bistrita PJ 3094611
58 Banca Cooperatista Baimareana Baia Mare PJ 3626794
59 Banca Cooperatista Decebal Deva PJ 6007342
60 Banca Cooperatista Eurocoop Sfantu Gheorghe PJ 548934
61 Banca Cooperatista Flamura Ploiesti PJ 10415226
62 Banca Cooperatista Istrita Buzau PJ 6080963
63 Banca Cooperatista Izvoru Stei PJ 95884
64 Banca Cooperatista Jijia Dorohoi PJ 622534
65 Banca Cooperatista Jiul Tg Jiu PJ 2161062
66 Banca Cooperatista Muntenia Pitesti PJ 3666934
67 Banca Cooperatista Penes Curcanu Vaslui PJ 827530
68 Banca Cooperatista Rascoala Botosani PJ 611560
69 Banca Cooperatista Record Calarasi PJ 1924697
70 Banca Cooperatista Stejarul Marghita PJ 90429
71 Banca Cooperatista Tisa Sighetu Marmatiei PJ 3361751
72 Banca Cooperatista Unirea Brasov PJ 4164626
73 Banca Cooperatista Viitorul Iasi PJ 7881528
74 Banca Cooperatista Zorile Tg. Frumos PJ 13685399
75 C.A.R. CONCORDIA CREDIT IFN CLUJ PJ 21276689
76 CAR OLT IFN SA SFANTU-GHEORGHE PJ 11236849
77 CAR OPTIM IFN CLUJ PJ 10907580
78 CEC BANK SA PJ 361897
79 CITIBANK EUROPE PLC DUBLIN SUCURSALA ROMANIA PJ 24882493
80 CLARET EURO CREDIT IFN SA PJ 31617643
81 COMPANIA NATIONALA LOTERIA ROMANA SA PJ 12397185
82 CONCIVIA SA PJ 2252764
83 CONVERT LEASING IFN SA PJ 24421228
84 COVCREDIT IFN SA PJ 14792121
85 CREDIT EUROPE BANK (ROMANIA) S.A. PJ 4315966
86 CREDIT EUROPE IPOTECAR IFN SA PJ 17012727
87 CREDIT FIX IFN SA PJ 34048860
88 CREDIT PENTRU FIECARE IFN SA . PJ 30620586
89 CREDITACUM IFN SA PJ 47130392
90 Casa De Ajutor Reciproc Fokkus - Institutie Financ PJ 11299774
91 Credit Europe Bank N.V. Amsterdam PJ 33256675
92 DESTINE LEASING IFN SA PJ 34228764
93 EASY CREDIT 4 ALL IFN SA PJ 25613809
94 EDIFICIA STAR CONSTRUCT SRL PJ 32264612
95 ERB NEW EUROPE FUNDING II B.V. PJ 45086452
96 EUROBANK ERGASIAS SA PJ 42044207
97 EUROBANK SA PJ 43481366
98 EUROBANK SA PJ 996866969
99 EXIM BANCA ROMANEASCA S.A. PJ 361560
100 FAST FINANCE IFN SA PJ 32548576
101 FIRST BANK S.A. PJ 7025592
102 FONDUL NATIONAL DE GARANTARE A CREDITELOR PENTRU I PJ 14367083
103 FONDUL NATIONAL DE GARANTARE RURAL - IFN SA PJ 5439903
104 FONDUL ROMAN DE CONTRAGARANTARE SA PJ 26308846
105 FONDUL ROMAN PENTRU EFICIENTA ENERGIEI PJ 14411251
106 FORTUNA CAPITAL IFN SA PJ 33486455
107 GARANTI BANK S.A. PJ 25394008
108 GENERAL CREDIT IFN SA PJ 19166340
109 GLOBAL SERVICES GROUP SRL PJ 14539197
110 HOIST FINANCE AB (PUBL) STOCKHOLM SUCURSALA BUCURE PJ 42572440
111 HOLLAND INVEST S.R.L. PJ 22431101
112 IDEA BANK S.A. PJ 10318789
113 IFN FORTUNA LEASING SA PJ 12372105
114 IFN IMPRUMUT S.A. PJ 37700569
115 IFN NEXT CAPITAL FINANCE SA PJ 18965349
116 IFN TOP CREDIT FINANCE S.A PJ 32198870
117 IMOB LBT PRODUCTION SRL PJ 29441838
118 IMOCREDIT IFN SA PJ 15697373
119 IMPULS - LEASING ROMANIA IFN SA PJ 19820923
120 ING BANK N.V. AMSTERDAM - SUCURSALA BUCURESTI PJ 6151100
121 KROM INVEST IFN S.A. PJ 6882983
122 LAM IN-VEST I.F.N. S.A. PJ 41148455
123 LIBRA DEVELOPMENT IFN SA PJ 42771060
124 LIBRA INTERNET BANK S.A. PJ 8119644
125 LOGISTICS SERVICES S.R.L. PJ 22031261
126 MACO CONSTRUCT SRL PJ 23861212
127 MAXCREDIT FINANCE IFN SA PJ 42842691
128 MIKRO KAPITAL IFN S.A. PJ 35643645
129 MOTORACTIVE IFN SA PJ 10180820
130 MUTUALIS IFN SA PJ 38132416
131 Maxim Capital IFN SA PJ 48338481
132 OMNIASIG VIENNA INSURANCE GROUP SA PJ 14360018
133 OPAL A.L. SRL PJ 16840152
134 OTP BANK ROMANIA SA PJ 7926069
135 OVIMANSARD SRL PJ 21739767
136 PATRIA BANK S.A. PJ 11447021
137 PATRIA CREDIT INSTITUTIE FINANCIARA NEBANCARA SA PJ 16129932
138 PK VIOLET SRL PJ 36091581
139 PROCREDIT BANK SA PJ 14622194
140 Porsche Bank Romania S.A. PJ 16489311
141 RADACINI FINANCIAL SERVICES IFN SA PJ 34913198
142 RAIFFEISEN BANK SA PJ 361820
143 RAMADA SKY SRL PJ 33077574
144 RAPID CREDIT I.F.N. S.A. PJ 38165677
145 RIN GRAND ESTATE SRL PJ 32264590
146 ROCREDIT IFN SA PJ 20898691
147 S.P.E.E.H. HIDROELECTRICA S.A. PJ 13267213
148 SCUT IFN SA PJ 48488420
149 SEMTOP IFN SA PJ 35107981
150 SERRAGHIS ASSET MANAGEMENT SRL PJ 15421741
151 SIMPLU CREDIT IFN SA PJ 17008629
152 SOCIETATE DE MICROFINANTARE IFN ROMCOM SA PJ 18297835
153 SOCIETATEA DE FINANTARE RURALA FAER IFN SA PJ 18246351
154 SOCIETATEA DE FINANTARE RURALA LAM IFN SA PJ 18238162
155 SOCIETATEA DE MICROFINANTARE AURORA IFN SA PJ 18014211
156 STATUL ROMAN REPREZENTAT PRIN MINISTERUL FINANTELOR PJ 4221306
157 STATUL ROMAN REPREZENTAT PRIN MINISTERUL FINANTELOR PJ 25886108
158 TBI BANK EAD SOFIA - SUCURSALA BUCURESTI PJ 30771201
159 TECHVENTURES BANK S.A. PJ 25263452
160 TRANSILVANIA LEASING SI CREDIT IFN SA PJ 9845734
161 TRUST LEASING IFN SA PJ 36750950
162 UNICREDIT BANK S.A. PJ 361536
163 UNICREDIT LEASING CORPORATION IFN SA PJ 14600820
164 VENETO BANCA SPA ITALIA MONTEBELLUNA SUCURSALA BUC PJ 8479295
165 VERIDA CREDIT IFN SA PJ 23388565
166 VICTORIA CREDIT EXPERT IFN SA PJ 47712633
167 VISTA BANK (ROMANIA) SA PJ 15319955
168 VISTA BANK (Romania) S.A. PJ 10556861
169 VISTA LEASING IFN ROMANIA SA PJ 15991165